?

Log in

Mar. 10th, 2005 @ 04:35 pm irritating new journal reminder part 2
Current Mood: being obnoxious WHAT
Current Music: interpolllll
Image hosted by Photobucket.com


__________maura



someone should probably order me a calzone on their credit card and get it delivered to my house a.s.a.p.
yeah. probably
oye
[User Picture Icon]
From:hellagoodstar
Date:March 11th, 2005 09:24 am (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
calzones are so fucking delicious...kinda like us. we're delish, yo.
(Reply) (Thread)
From:(Anonymous)
Date:March 11th, 2005 01:21 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
where did you get the top with the hearts on thats youre wearing in that photo?
its so cute! <3
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture Icon]
From:__________maura
Date:March 11th, 2005 02:12 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
my mother and i made it together during my birthday party in 3rd grade. we used to be really close back then
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From:(Anonymous)
Date:March 12th, 2005 05:36 am (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
okay, retard.
i was asking a simple question, theres no need to be a cunt for no reason.

<3 mae.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture Icon]
From:__________maura
Date:March 12th, 2005 11:20 am (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
hold up, let me dream, shorty got me feelin' serene. you're my candy, you're my cream, got your boy feelin' supreme. hold up wait a minute baby you so damn independent, lovin' everything you representin' got a lot of money, i love to spend it.
and that's what's up and i dont care what people scream. your my blessin' when I'm stressin', my superfly beauty queen. i'm gon' keep it saucy cuz my ma know how i do, we gon' rendezvous, mi corazón belongs to you<3 <3!!!!!!!!!!!!!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From:relegated
Date:March 11th, 2005 09:45 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
hey, i have that shirt... i got it from the kids department in old navy...

check it bitchhhhhhhh<3

(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture Icon]
From:__________maura
Date:March 11th, 2005 10:02 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
hahah SHHHHHHHHHHHHH!!!!!!!!! keep it on the d/l, woman.

. i have it in green too. and the hoodies with the hearts in the hood, and i just wish that the kids shoes fit me, everything is so colorful and dreamy, and i feel so creepy because i go there and try on all the little girl dresses, and the people are always like "what is wrong with you?" ... yeah old navy kids, and gap kids is heaven on earth.


pfft way to consistently be hella gorgeous lady. <3
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From:relegated
Date:March 11th, 2005 10:38 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
agreed, haha i think im too long or fat for the kids clothes...

i haven't been there in a little while, perhaps i shall go
check it out

i doubt that i am consistently gorgeous....

you however are.. :)

<3
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture Icon]
From:stawbryjacquiri
Date:March 13th, 2005 05:05 am (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
we should hang out a lot this week while I am back in worcester, then we can eat calzone together...yea probably...
(Reply) (Thread)
From:(Anonymous)
Date:December 15th, 2007 09:34 pm (UTC)

Idetrorce

(Permanent Link)
very interesting, but I don't agree with you
Idetrorce
(Reply) (Thread)
From:(Anonymous)
Date:October 7th, 2008 04:48 pm (UTC)

Куплю Windows

(Permanent Link)
Куплю Windows Куплю Office -Vista/XP/2003 winrembo@mail.ru
и другой ЛИЦЕНЗИОННЫЙ софт
пишите на е-мейл winrembo@mail.ru
(Reply) (Thread)